2018 - 2019

ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ Lido Soccer 2018 - 2019 - ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΚΙΑ - ΤΜΗΜΑ

Α/Α

ΗΛΙΚΙΑ

ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

ΤΜΗΜΑ

ΗΜΕΡΕΣ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΣΗΣ

ΩΡΕΣ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΣΗΣ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ

1

 

Α2 ΕΠΣΗ

ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΛΙΝΤΟ

 

 

 

ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ Δ

2

 

Β1 ΕΠΣΗ

ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

 

 

 

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗΣ

3

2004

ΠΑΙΔΕΣ

Α1 ( Κ15)

ΔΕ - ΤΕ - ΠΑ

15:30 - 17:00

11Χ11

ΠΥΡΟΒΟΛΑΚΗΣ

4

2003/04

Α4 ΠΡΟ

ΤΡ - ΠΕ - ΣΑ

18:00 - 19:00 (10:00)

11Χ11

Δ. ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ

5

2005

ΠΡΟΠΑΙΔΕΣ

Β1 (Κ13)

ΔΕ - ΤΕ - ΠΑ

15:30 - 17:00

 

Δ. ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ

6

2006

Β2 ( Κ12)

ΔΕ - ΤΕ - ΠΑ

16:30 - 18:00 (15:30 - 17:00)

ΣΚΕ - 11Χ11

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ

7

2005/06

Β3 ΠΡΟ

ΔΕ - ΤΕ - ΠΑ

16:30 - 18:00 (18:00 - 19:00)

ΣΚΕ - 11Χ11

ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ

8

2005/06

Β5 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ

ΔΕ - ΤΕ - ΣΑ

18:00 - 19:00 (10 - 11)

11Χ11

ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ

9

2005/06

Β6 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ

ΤΡ - ΠΕ - ΣΑ

18:00 - 19:00 (10 - 11)

11Χ11

Δ. ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ

10

2007

ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ

Γ1 (Κ11)

ΤΡ - ΠΕ - ΠΑ

16:30 - 18:00

ΣΚΕ - 11Χ11

Δ. ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ

11

2008

Γ2 (Κ10)

ΔΕ - ΤΕ - ΠΑ

15:30 - 17:00(16:30 - 18:00)

Νο 2

ΜΠΑΣΚΑΚΗΣ

12

2007

Γ3 ΠΡΟ

ΤΡ - ΠΕ - (ΠΑ)

16:30 - 18:00 (18 - 19)

ΣΚΕ - 11Χ11

Μ. ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ

13

2008

Γ4 ΠΡΟ

ΤΡ - ΠΕ - (ΠΑ)

16:30 - 18:00 (18 - 19)

Νο 1

ΜΠΑΣΚΑΚΗΣ

14

2007/08

Γ5 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ

ΔΕ - ΤΕ - (ΣΑ)

18:00 - 19:00 (10 - 11)

Νο 2

ΜΠΑΣΚΑΚΗΣ / ΠΥΡΟΒΟΛΑΚΗΣ

15

2007/08

Γ6 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ

ΤΡ - ΠΕ - (ΣΑ)

18:00 - 19:00 (10 - 11)

Νο 2

ΜΠΑΣΚΑΚΗΣ / ΠΥΡΟΒΟΛΑΚΗΣ

16

2009

ΠΡΟΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ

Δ1/Δ3 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟ/ΠΡΟ

ΤΡ - ΠΕ - ΠΑ

16:30 - 18:00

Νο 2

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ / ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗΣ

17

2010

Δ2/ Δ4 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟ/ΠΡΟ

ΤΡ - ΠΕ - ΠΑ

17:00 - 18:00

ΣΚΕ

ΔΑΚΑΝΑΛΗΣ / ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

18

2009/2010

Δ5 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ

ΔΕ - ΤΕ - ΠΑ/ΣΑ

18:00 - 19:00 (11 - 12)

Νο.1

ΔΑΚΑΝΑΛΗΣ / ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ

19

2009/2010

Δ6 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ

ΤΡ - ΠΕ - ΠΑ/ΣΑ

18:00 - 19:00 (11 - 12)

Νο 1

ΔΑΚΑΝΑΛΗΣ / ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

20

2011

ΜΙΝΙ

Ε1/Ε2 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟ/ΠΡΟ

ΔΕ - ΤΕ -  ΠΑ

17:00 - 18:00

Νο 1

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗΣ

21

2011/2012/2013

Ε3 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ

ΔΕ - ΤΕ - ΠΑ/ΣΑ

18:00 - 19:00 (11 - 12)

ΣΚΕ

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗΣ / ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

22

2011/2012/2013

Ε4 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ

ΤΡ - ΠΕ - ΠΑ/ΣΑ

18:00 - 19:00 (11 - 12)

ΣΚΕ

ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗΣ / ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ

23

2009/2010

ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΣΗ ΤΕΧΝΙΚΗΣ

Β1 & Β2 (Κ13 - Κ12)

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ

18:00

ΣΚΕ

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ

24

2007/2008

Γ1 & Γ2 (Κ11 - Κ10)

ΤΡΙΤΗ

18:00

ΣΚΕ

ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ

25

2003/2004/2005

ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΣΗ ΤΕΡΜΑΤΟΦΥΛΑΚΩΝ

Α1 & Α2 & Α3 & Β1

 

 

 

ΔΑΚΑΝΑΛΗΣ

26

2006/2007

Β2 & Γ1

 

 

 

ΔΑΚΑΝΑΛΗΣ

27

ΔΟΞΑ

ΔΟΞΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

 

 

 

ΔΑΚΑΝΑΛΗΣ

28

2008/2009

Γ4 & Δ1

 

 

 

ΔΑΚΑΝΑΛΗΣ

29

2010/2008

Δ2 & Γ2

 

 

 

ΔΑΚΑΝΑΛΗΣ

30

2005/2006/2007

Β3 & Γ3

 

 

 

ΔΑΚΑΝΑΛΗΣ

31

ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΑ

Β5-Β6-Γ5-Γ6-Δ5-Δ6-Ε3-Ε4

 

 

 

ΔΑΚΑΝΑΛΗΣ