PLAY OFF 38ου ΠΡΩΤ. - ΦΑΣΗ 32

ΠΡΟΚΡΙΝΕΤΑΙ

Α/Α ΑΓ.

ΩΡΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ

1

 

ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ

ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΙΑ

3 - 0 α.α

ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ

2

 

ΑΕΤΟΙ

ΧΑΙΝΑΚΗΣ

3 - 0 α.α

ΑΕΤΟΙ

3

9 - 10

ΣΠΑΘΟΛΟΥΡΙ

SURVIVORS

0 - 3 α.α

SURVIVORS

4

10 - 11

ΜΠΑΛΑΔΟΦΑΤΣΕΣ

BEERΑΤΕΣ

4 - 0

ΜΠΑΛΑΔΟΦΑΤΣΕΣ

5

 

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ

THE HORIAT

3 - 0 α.α

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ

6

 

VODKA JUNIOR

ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ

3 - 0 α.α

VODKA JUNIOR

7

 

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΡΕΜΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ

3 - 0 α.α

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

8

10 - 11

ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011

ΑΣΥΜΜΑΖΕΥΤΟΙ

5 - 4

ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011

9

 

KNOSSOS BEACH

ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ

3 - 0 α.α

KNOSSOS BEACH

10

10 - 11

ΚΑΦΕ "Η ΟΜΗΓΥΡΙΣ"

TRAVAJAX

6 - 3

ΚΑΦΕ "Η ΟΜΗΓΥΡΙΣ"

11

10 - 11

BLACK OUT CAFÉ

FANT 4+4

3 - 3 (3 - 4 πεν)

FANT 4+4

12

9 - 10

ΡΑΚΟΣΥΛΛΕΚΤΕΣ

ΚΟΥΡΑΓΙΟ ΒΑΓΕΚΑΝΟ

0 - 3 α.α

ΚΟΥΡΑΓΙΟ ΒΑΓΕΚΑΝΟ

13

10 - 11

ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ

ΚΟΥΡΜΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ

5 - 3

ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ

14

9 - 10

ΣΚΟΤΕΙΝΟ ΒΟΡΙΤΣΙ

AZTECAS

5 - 4

ΣΚΟΤΕΙΝΟ ΒΟΡΙΤΣΙ

15

 

ΚΑΦΟΥΣΗ

ΞΕΦΥΣΙΔΙΑ

3 - 0 α.α

ΚΑΦΟΥΣΗ

16

9 - 10

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΙ

RECITAL

5 - 5 (2 - 0 πεν.)

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLAY OFF 38ου ΠΡΩΤ. - ΦΑΣΗ 16

ΠΡΟΚΡΙΝΕΤΑΙ

Α/Α ΑΓ.

ΩΡΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ

1

8 - 9

ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ

ΚΑΦΟΥΣΗ

3 - 0 α.α

ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ

2

10 - 11

ΑΕΤΟΙ

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ II

0 - 5

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ II

3

10 - 11

SURVIVORS

ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ

0 - 3 α.α

ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ

4

9 - 10

ΜΠΑΛΑΔΟΦΑΤΣΕΣ

ΚΟΥΡΑΓΙΟ ΒΑΓΕΚΑΝΟ

10 - 3

ΜΠΑΛΑΔΟΦΑΤΣΕΣ

5

9 - 10

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ

ΣΚΟΤΕΙΝΟ ΒΟΡΙΤΣΙ

9 - 2

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ

6

10 - 11

VODKA JUNIOR

FANT 4+4

0 - 3 α.α

FANT 4+4

7

10 - 11

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

KNOSSOS BEACH

4 - 3

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

8

10 - 11

ΛΕΟΝΤΟΚΑΡΔΟΙ 2011

ΚΑΦΕ "Η ΟΜΗΓΥΡΙΣ"

2 - 2 ( 2 - 3 ΠΕΝ)

ΚΑΦΕ "Η ΟΜΗΓΥΡΙΣ"

 

PLAY OFF 38ου ΠΡΩΤ. - ΠΡΟΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ

ΠΡΟΚΡΙΝΕΤΑΙ

Α/Α ΑΓ.

ΩΡΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ

1

9 - 10

ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ

ΤΡΙΤΗ 25/9

i

2

10 - 11

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ II

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

4 - 3

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ II

3

10 - 11

ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ

FANT 4+4

5 - 2

ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ

4

10 - 11

ΜΠΑΛΑΔΟΦΑΤΣΕΣ

ΚΑΦΕ "Η ΟΜΗΓΥΡΙΣ"

ΠΑ 21/9

iv

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLAY OFF 38ου ΠΡΩΤ- ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ

ΠΡΟΚΡΙΝΕΤΑΙ

Α/Α ΑΓ.

ΩΡΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ

1

 

i

iv

 

Α

2

 

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ II

ΚΕΘΕΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ

 

Β

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLAY OFF 38ου ΠΡΩΤ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ

Α/Α ΑΓ.

ΩΡΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ

ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ

1

9 - 10

Α

Β

 

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΗΣ